Sale!

Hybridge Knit Reversible Hoody Black Label

$350.00 $320.00

Men Size Chart

How to measure

-Eye the video for measurement guidance

SizesXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Chest53.55658.56163.56668.57173.5
Sleeves667686970717171.572
Shoulder46.54849.55152.553.555.556.557.5
Hips51535658.56163.56668.571
Length65666767.568.57171.57272.5
Waist49.55254.55759.562656871

Size Chart :-

Clear
Share
SKU: N/A Categories: , Tag: